Is Pams Fruit Salad In Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (61%) (diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Pineapple Pieces, Grapes, Cherry Halves (contains Colour (120))), Water, Fruit Juice Concentrate (8.5%) (from Pear), Acidity Regulator (330).

Check Pams Fruit Salad In Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastSalad