Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pams Gherkins Whole Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins (52%), water, vinegar, sugar, salt, mustard seeds, flavour, natural colour (101).

Check Pams Gherkins Whole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking
Peanut Free? Pams Gherkins Whole | Spoonful