Is Pams Greek Olives Kalamata Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Grape Must.
Check Pams Greek Olives Kalamata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Greek Olives Kalamata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegaryFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


