Is Pams Instant Oat Sachets Brown Sugar & Honey Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats (73%), White Sugar, Brown Sugar (10%), Skim Milk Powder, Honey Powder (3%). Contains: Gluten And Milk. May Contain Traces Of Bee Pollen, Propolis, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Soy And Tree Nuts.
Check Pams Instant Oat Sachets Brown Sugar & Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Instant Oat Sachets Brown Sugar & Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Grain · Pouch


