Is Pams Marinated New Zealand Greenshell Mussels White Wine And Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Greenshell Mussels (50%) (perna Canaliculus), Water, Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (330, 260, Herb & Spice Extracts, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavours, Herb, Lemon Oil. Contains: Crustacea And Fish.

Check Pams Marinated New Zealand Greenshell Mussels White Wine And Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Pams Marinated New Zealand Greenshell Mussels White Wine And Garlic | Spoonful