Is Pams Mayonnaise Rich & Creamy Dressing 295ml Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- egg yolk
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Thickener (1422), Cider Vinegar, Egg Yolk (2%), Salt, Mustard Powder, Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator (330), Stabiliser (415), Antioxidant (385). Contains: Egg And Soy.
Check Pams Mayonnaise Rich & Creamy Dressing 295ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Mayonnaise Rich & Creamy Dressing 295ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


