Is Pams Original Chicken Oven Ready Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (90%), Water, Mineral Salt (451), Salt, Sugar, Starches (rice, Maize), Yeast Extract, Thickener (415).

Check Pams Original Chicken Oven Ready against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Pams Original Chicken Oven Ready | Spoonful