Is Pams Pasta Tomato & Herb Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (93%) (tomato puree, chopped tomatoes), sugar, starch, herbs (1.5%) (basil, oregano), garlic, onion, salt, spice, acidity regulator (330).

Check Pams Pasta Tomato & Herb Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping