Is Pams Pumpkin Hummus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas (48%), Pumpkin Puree (24%), Canola Oil, Water, Tahini (3.0%) (sesame), Sugar, Pumpkin Powder (1.5%), Garlic (1%), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Citric Acid, Cumin, Preservative (202), Stabiliser (412). Contains Sesame. it may also contain Cashew, Milk and Pine Nut .

Check Pams Pumpkin Hummus against your own diets in the app.