Is Pams Raspberry & Cacao Granola Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (36%), Brown Sugar, Canola Oil, Pumpkin Seeds (6%), Puffed Wheat, Brown Rice Flour, Oat Flour, Dried Sweetened Cranberries (3.5%) (humectant (glycerine)), Buckwheat (3%), Raisins (2.5%), Cacao Powder (2%), Desiccated Coconut (sulphites), Dietary Fibre, Freeze-dried Raspberries (1.5%). Contains Wheat, Gluten, Sulphites. May Contain Milk, Soy, Peanuts, Lupin, Tree Nuts.
Check Pams Raspberry & Cacao Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Raspberry & Cacao Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


