Is Pams Raw Peeled Prawns Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peeled and deveined raw prawns. perfect for curries, risottos, paella or pasta sauces.
Check Pams Raw Peeled Prawns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Raw Peeled Prawns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
CENTO Tomatoes Peeled With Basil Leaf San Marzano - 28 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGrilling


