Is Pams Red Kidney Beans In Brine Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Kidney Beans (61%), water, salt.

Check Pams Red Kidney Beans In Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep