Is Pams Shoe String Fries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (95%), canola oil, mineral salt (450), dextrose.

Check Pams Shoe String Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking