Is Pams Streaky Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (90%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (500, 451, 450), Honey (0.1%), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Wood Smoke. May contain Soy.

Check Pams Streaky Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking