Is Pams Sweetened Dried Cranberries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Potassium, Cranberries (61%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil. Packed In A Facility That Also Handles Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Pams Sweetened Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTartFruityAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping