Is Pams Whole Egg Mayonnaise Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Free Range Eggs (8%) (whole Egg, Egg Yolk, Salt), White Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Extract Stabiliser (415), Antioxidant (385). Contains: Egg.
Check Pams Whole Egg Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Whole Egg Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


