Is Pams Wholegrain Oats Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats (100%). Contains Gluten (oats)

Check Pams Wholegrain Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepSnacking
Peanut Free? Pams Wholegrain Oats | Spoonful