Is Pan Fry Dumplings Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Flour, Garlic Chives, Cabbage, Green Onion, Soy Protein, Carrots, Sweet Potato Starch, Onion, Salted Napa Cabbage, Garlic, Red Pepper Paste (1.8%) (Soy, Barley) (Contains Glutinous Rice Flour), Rice Flour, Vegetable Seasoning Oil (Soy) [Flavour Enhancers (Disodium-5-Inosinate, Disodium-5-Guanylate)], Sugar, Salt, Soy Sauce (Soy, Wheat), Chili Pepper, Fermented Soybean Concentrate (Soy, Wheat), Black Pepper Powder, Turmeric.

Check Pan Fry Dumplings against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Pan Fry Dumplings | Spoonful