Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pan Integral Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

et cucills à sao apos W Inhoud 1 stk AH STOKB BRUIN Bedrag 1,39 € Bruin tarwestokbrood Ingredienten volkoren TARWEmel TAR water, TARWEGLUTEN, gist, geodeerd zout TARWEmoutmeel, TARWEzetmeel, mest (ascorbinezuur (E300)), koolzaadolie Waarvan toegevoegde sulkers 0 g per 100 gen waarvan toegevoegd zout 1,04 g per 100 g Allergie-informatie bevat tarweg uten. Kan sporen bevatten van andere glutenbevattende granen (fabriek) en andere allergenen (winkel) Niet geschikt om in te vriezen. ww Voedingswaarde per 100 g: energie 1056 kJ/250 kcal, vetten 1,3 g, waarvan verzadigde vetzuren 0,2 g, waarvan onverzadigde vetzuren 0,8 g. koolhydraten 46 g, waarvan suikers 0,6 g. vezels 4,9 g, eiwitten 11 g, zout 1,05 g. 2 289797 001393 Albert Heijn B.V., Provincialeweg 11, 1506 MA, Zaandam, Nederland

Check Pan Integral against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Pan Integral | Spoonful