Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is P.A.N Pre-Cooked White Corn Meal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pre-cooked White Corn Meal Enriched (niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Riboflavin And Folic Acid). May Contain Soy.

Check P.A.N Pre-Cooked White Corn Meal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? P.A.N Pre-Cooked White Corn Meal | Spoonful