Is Pana Organic Blood Orange Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Sugar*, roasted cashews* (36%), Cacao* (min 15%; cacao mass*, cacao powder*), sunflower oil*, blood orange essential oil (1.1%), sunflower lecithin*. *Ingredients certified organic.

Check Pana Organic Blood Orange Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusBitter
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go