Is Pana Organic Cashew Caramel Spread 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar, Roasted Cashews, Sunflower Oil, Coconut Milk Powder, Maca, Sesame Seeds, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Caramel Flavour, Certified Organic
Check Pana Organic Cashew Caramel Spread 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pana Organic Cashew Caramel Spread 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Pana Organic Cashew Caramel Spread 200g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCruelty Free Shop
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


