Is Pana Organic Crunchy Hazelnut Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar*, Roasted Hazelnuts* (min 28%), Sunflower Oil*, Cacao* (min 9%; Cacao Powder*, Cacao Butter*), Sunflower Lecithin*, Salt. Contains Hazelnut. It may also contain Peanut, Sesame and other Tree Nuts.
Check Pana Organic Crunchy Hazelnut Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pana Organic Crunchy Hazelnut Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


