Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pana Organic Dark Choc Buttons Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao* (min 68%; cacao butter *, cacao powder *, cacao mass*), coconut sugar *, rice flour, sunflower lecithin.

Check Pana Organic Dark Choc Buttons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Oat Free? Pana Organic Dark Choc Buttons | Spoonful