Is Pana Organic Mint Dark Chocolate Spread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Sugar*, Roasted Cashews* (36%), Cacao* (min 15%; Cacao Mass*, Cacao Powder*), Sunflower Oil*, Sunflower Lecithin*, Peppermint Essential Oil (<1%). *ingredients Certified Organic. Contains: Cashew (tree Nut) May Contain: Peanut, Sesame, Hazelnut, Almond, Pistachio, And Other Tree Nuts

Check Pana Organic Mint Dark Chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingTopping