Is Pana Organic Peanut Caramel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao* (min 24%; cacao butter*, cacao mass*), peanut* (28%), coconut sugar*, prebiotic tapioca fibre*, coconut milk*, salt, sunflower lecithin*, natural caramel flavour. Contains peanuts.
Check Pana Organic Peanut Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pana Organic Peanut Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


