This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pana Organic Salted Caramel Crunch Chocolate Block 80g Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao* (min 30%; cacao butter*, cacao mass*, cacao powder*), sugar* (raw*, coconut*), prebiotic tapioca fibre*, crunch (min 12%) [sugar* (raw*, coconut*), rice malt syrup*, water, baking powder, Tasmanian sea salt], coconut milk powder*, sunflower lecithin*, Tasmanian sea salt (<1%), natural caramel flavour.

Check Pana Organic Salted Caramel Crunch Chocolate Block 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Pana Organic Salted Caramel Crunch Chocolate Block 80g | Spoonful