Is Panache All-Dressed Smoked Atlantic Salmon Strips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic salmon, water, salt, sugar, spices, mustard seed, dried vegetables (red bell pepper, onion, garlic), natural smoke.
Check Panache All-Dressed Smoked Atlantic Salmon Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panache All-Dressed Smoked Atlantic Salmon Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Strip
Flavor
SmokySaltySweet
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping


