Is Panache Grana Padano Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet, Lysozyme (egg).

Check Panache Grana Padano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyMild
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichCookingMeal Prep