Is Panache Milk Chocolate Pecan Caramel Clusters Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Caramel (sugars [corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Sugar], Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Butter, Salt, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavour) · Milk Chocolate (sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract) · Pecans. May Contain: Egg · Peanuts · Other Tree Nuts · Sesame · Sulphites · Wheat.
Check Panache Milk Chocolate Pecan Caramel Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panache Milk Chocolate Pecan Caramel Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


