Is Panache Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour Kettle-Cooked Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable oil (Sunflower and/or canola oil) Seasoning (Sugars (Corn maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sugar), Sea salt, Sodium acetate, Acetic acid, Malt vinegar, Citric acid, Malic acid, High oleic sunflower oil, Calcium silicate, Silicon dioxide).
Check Panache Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour Kettle-Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panache Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour Kettle-Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch


