Is Panache Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour Kettle-Cooked Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable oil (Sunflower and/or canola oil) Seasoning (Sugars (Corn maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sugar), Sea salt, Sodium acetate, Acetic acid, Malt vinegar, Citric acid, Malic acid, High oleic sunflower oil, Calcium silicate, Silicon dioxide).

Check Panache Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour Kettle-Cooked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch