Is Panache Sweet Chili and Sour Cream Flavour Kettle-Cooked Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower And/Or Canola Oil), Seasoning (Sugars [Com Maltodextrin, Sugar, Dextrose], Salt, Modified Mik Ingredients, Onion Powder, Spice, Sour Cream Solids [Modified Milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture], Yeast Extract, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Spice Extract, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavour, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide)
Check Panache Sweet Chili and Sour Cream Flavour Kettle-Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panache Sweet Chili and Sour Cream Flavour Kettle-Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Lays Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips - 1 OZ
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Siete Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Hint of Serrano Sea Salt And Vinegar
About this product
Chips · Pouch


