Is Panadol ActiFast Painkillers, 500mg Paracetamol Tablets, 10s Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each tablet contains Paracetamol 500 mg, As we are always looking to improve our products, our formulations change from time to time, so please always check the product packaging before use
Check Panadol ActiFast Painkillers, 500mg Paracetamol Tablets, 10s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panadol ActiFast Painkillers, 500mg Paracetamol Tablets, 10s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Texture
Hard


