Is Panadol Rapid Paracetamol Pain Relief Soluble | 16 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each effervescent tablet CONTAINS PARACETAMOL 500 mg
Check Panadol Rapid Paracetamol Pain Relief Soluble | 16 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panadol Rapid Paracetamol Pain Relief Soluble | 16 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Panadol Rapid Paracetamol Pain Relief Soluble | 16 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Piece


