No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Panaji Original Naan Minis Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour, Water, Canola Oil, Buttermilk, Sugar, Yeast, Vinegar, Salt, Baking Powder, Clarified Butter (ghee), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavours. Contains Wheat, Milk, Soy. May Contain Mustard.

Check Panaji Original Naan Minis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
ButterySavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking
Soy Free? Panaji Original Naan Minis | Spoonful