Is PANCA, MENTAS FRESCAS CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS (MINT), ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 AND BLUE NO. 1
Check PANCA, MENTAS FRESCAS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PANCA, MENTAS FRESCAS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


