Is PANCAKE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, RYE FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), COCOA (ALKALIZED), SWEET WHEY, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PANCAKE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast