Is PANCAKE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, RYE FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), COCOA (ALKALIZED), SWEET WHEY, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PANCAKE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast