Is Pancake syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, glucose syrup (sodium metabisulfite crition facts rings per container size 1/4 cùp (60ml) per , ries 90 (preservative)), sugar, cellulose gum, artificial 0% flavor, salt, % daily value* at 0g ed fat ug at og erol 0mg 58mg bohydrate 22g iber 0g 0% potassium sorbate 0% and sorbic acid 5% (preservatives), 7% citric acid, guar 0% gum, tartaric acid, contains sulfites, ars 17g 17g added sugars 349%

Check Pancake syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping