Is Pandaroo Drinks Coconut Water 310ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut water 99.9%, Food Acid (300), Preservative (223)

Check Pandaroo Drinks Coconut Water 310ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pandaroo Drinks Coconut Water 310ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie