Is Panday Peanut Caramel Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, sugar, corn syrup, skim milk, vegetable oil (palm oil, sunflower oil), contains 2% or less of salt, carrageenan, mono- and diglycerides. Contains peanuts and milk.

Check Panday Peanut Caramel Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go