No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Pandorino classico Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Eggs, Sugar, Butter, Milk, Natural Wheat Yeast, Emulsifiers: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Flavourings, Cocoa Butter, Salt

Check Pandorino classico against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Egg Free? Pandorino classico | Spoonful