Is PANELA SKIM MILK CHEESE, PANELA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK AND SKIM MILK, SEA SALT AND ENZYMES.

Check PANELA SKIM MILK CHEESE, PANELA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing