Is Panera Bread at Home Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Panera Bread at Home Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Panera Bread at Home Colombian Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Pods is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCoffee