Is Panera Bread Green Tea Passion Fruit Papaya Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, BREWED GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBICACID, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR) AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check Panera Bread Green Tea Passion Fruit Papaya against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panera Bread Green Tea Passion Fruit Papaya in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Panera Bread® at Home Baked Potato Soup 16 oz. Microwaveable Cup
Panera Bread At Home Low Sodium Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 12 oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Country Peach Passion 20 Count - 1.4 Oz
Panera Bread Ready-to-Heat Broccoli Cheddar Soup, 16 oz Soup Cup (Refrigerated)
Bigelow® Classic Green Tea 20 ct Box
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


