Is Panera Bread Hazelnut Crème, Flavored Coffee, Ground Coffee, Bagged 12 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
arabica coffee, natural flavors
Check Panera Bread Hazelnut Crème, Flavored Coffee, Ground Coffee, Bagged 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panera Bread Hazelnut Crème, Flavored Coffee, Ground Coffee, Bagged 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Panera Bread® at Home Baked Potato Soup 16 oz. Microwaveable Cup
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer 32fl oz Bottle
Panera Bread Ready-to-Heat Broccoli Cheddar Soup, 16 oz Soup Cup (Refrigerated)
Where to buy
Panera Bread Hazelnut Crème, Flavored Coffee, Ground Coffee, Bagged 12 oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


