Is PANERA BREAD, ORGANIC VEGETARIAN CHILI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE STOCK* (WATER, VEGETABLE BASE* [CARROTS*, TOMATOES*, ONIONS*, POTATOES*, GARLIC*, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE*, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP*, CANOLA OIL*, SPICES*, TURMERIC*]), TOMATOES* (CRUSHED TOMATOES*, TOMATO PUREE*, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), CHICKPEAS*, WATER, SEA SALT), KIDNEY BEANS* (KIDNEY BEANS*, WATER, SEA SALT, KOMBU SEAWEED), ONIONS*, CELERY*, CARROTS*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, BLACK BEANS*, LENTILS*, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, GARLIC*, CANOLA OIL*, LEMON JUICE*, CILANTRO*, CHILI POWDER*, SPICES* AND JALAPENO PEPPERS*.

Check PANERA BREAD, ORGANIC VEGETARIAN CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go