Is Panera poppyseed Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, sugar, distilled vinegar, orange juice concentrate, contains less than 2% of dried onion, mustard flour, poppy seeds, salt, sodium alginate, soybean oil, stevia leaf extract, xanthan gum, natural flavors pan020-j sens salal
Check Panera poppyseed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panera poppyseed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Skinnygirl Dressing Fat Free Sugar Free Poppyseed - 8 Fl. Oz.
Panera Bread® at Home Baked Potato Soup 16 oz. Microwaveable Cup
Panera Bread Ready-to-Heat Broccoli Cheddar Soup, 16 oz Soup Cup (Refrigerated)
Bobo's Lemon Poppyseed Oat Bars
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


