Is Panettone Artisanal aux Morceaux de Marrons Glacés Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Pieces Of Marrons Glacees, : Natural Flavour Vanill, N Pot, Water, Butter, Sugar, Fresh Egq Suaar
Check Panettone Artisanal aux Morceaux de Marrons Glacés against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panettone Artisanal aux Morceaux de Marrons Glacés in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetVanillaNuttyFruity
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCoffee


